Corpulent Caps Shadow BRK

Rating of the fontCorpulent Caps Shadow BRK: 4.43 7 5

3D fonts

Latinic fonts


On this page you can downloadCorpulent Caps Shadow BRK font versionVersion 1.06, which belongs to the familyCorpulent Caps Shadow BRK (Regular tracing). Font manufacturer isCorpulent-Caps-Shadow-BRK. DownloadCorpulent Caps Shadow BRK for free onGetFonts.net. This font belongs to the following categories:3d fonts,latinic fonts. Font size - only42 Kb

FontCorpulent Caps Shadow BRK
views:1333 comments
Support the project!
Tell your friends about us:

Copyright ÆNIGMA FONTS [e-mail] [email protected]
Family Corpulent Caps Shadow BRK
Tracing Regular
Ident FONTLAB30:TTEXPORT
Full name Corpulent Caps Shadow BRK
Version Version 1.06
PostScript name CorpulentCapsShadowBRK
Manufacturer Corpulent-Caps-Shadow-BRK
Size 42 Kb

Preview ofCorpulent Caps Shadow BRK


Font previewCorpulent Caps Shadow BRK
36
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua.
30
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua.
24
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua.
18
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua.
16
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua.
12
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua.
20
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat nulla pariatur.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat nulla pariatur.
16
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat nulla pariatur.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat nulla pariatur.
12
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat nulla pariatur.
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat. Duis aute irure dolor in reprehenderit in voluptate velit esse cillum dolore eu fugiat nulla pariatur.
Font size:
Text color:
Background:
Swap colors

    FontCorpulent Caps Shadow BRKfor site

    You can connect the fontCorpulent Caps Shadow BRK to your site, without downloading it from our server. All you need to do - is to follow the instructions below:

    1. Choose the most suitable option to install the font and add this code to your site (paste it immediately after the opening tag <head>):


        <link href="https://getfonts.net/allfont.css?fonts=corpulent-caps-shadow-brk" rel="stylesheet" type="text/css" />
      
        @import url(https://getfonts.net/allfont.css?fonts=corpulent-caps-shadow-brk);
      

    2. Activate the font for text in your CSS:

        font-family: 'Corpulent Caps Shadow BRK', arial;
      

    Sample source code:

    <html>
      <head>
        <link href="https://getfonts.net/allfont.css?fonts=corpulent-caps-shadow-brk" rel="stylesheet" type="text/css" />
        <style>
          body {
            font-family: 'Corpulent Caps Shadow BRK', arial;
            font-size: 48px;
            text-shadow: 4px 4px 4px #aaa;
          }
        </style>
      </head>
      <body>
        <div>Making the Web Beautiful withCorpulent Caps Shadow BRK!</div>
      </body>
    </html>
    

    Result:

    Making the Web Beautiful withCorpulent Caps Shadow BRK!

    You can apply different styles and CSS, using our effects library, for attractive and individual appearance of your site.


    Comments



    Previous font:

    « Bullpen 3D

    FontBullpen 3D

    Next font:

    Chintzy CPU Shadow BRK »

    FontChintzy CPU Shadow BRK